Eggroll Inn
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Chinese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Chinese RestaurantBalch Springs, TX

Eggroll Inn

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Eggroll Inn yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

11931 Lake June Road
Balch Springs, TX 75180

About Eggroll Inn

Looking for a Chinese restaurant in Balch Springs? Eggroll Inn is at 11931 Lake June Road, Balch Springs, Texas. It is one of 29 places to eat and drink we list in Balch Springs.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
11931 Lake June Road, Balch Springs, TX 75180
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Eggroll Inn? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Eggroll Inn located?

Eggroll Inn is located at 11931 Lake June Road, Balch Springs, TX 75180.

Does Eggroll Inn offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Eggroll Inn. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.